Boys & Girls Club

Next Page >>
Relationships of Boys & Girls Club Mutual Connections Positions / Titles
Allison Tourville     Assistant Sports DirectorPAST, Assistant Sports DirectorPAST, MEMBERPAST, MEMBERPAST, COUNSELORPAST, COUNSELORPAST show details and sources...
Beverley A Briscoe     CHAIR – Industry Training Authority, INTERIM CHAIRMAN, PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
Beverley A Briscoe     PRESIDENT, INTERIM CHAIRMAN, CHAIR – Industry Training Authority, CHAIR – Industry Training Authority, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
Bob Bernd     MEMBER – Moses Lake Lions Club, CHAIRMAN, PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR, CHAIRMAN – Grant County Housing Authority show details and sources...
Brenda J Bacon     CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MEMBER, DIRECTOR – Qualifications Business, DIRECTOR, OPERATOR – 19 senior living communities, OWNER show details and sources...
Brenda S Lawson     MEMBER – Tennessee Sports Hall of Fame, MEMBER – Tennessee Sports Hall of Fame, PRESIDENT – Cleveland 100, PRESIDENT – Cleveland 100, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, PRESIDENT – Bradley Cleveland Chamber, PRESIDENT – Bradley Cleveland Chamber show details and sources...
Carlton A Devooght     BOARD MEMBER, MEMBER – St Simons United Methodist Church Council, PRESIDENT – Brunswick Glynn Bar Association, CHAIRMAN – Brunswick Golden Isles Chamber, FELLOW show details and sources...
Daniel J Dalton     DIRECTORPAST, PRESIDENTPAST, PRESIDENT – FoundingPAST, STATE SENATORPAST, SENATE MAJORITY LEADERPAST, MEMBER – New Jersey State LegislaturePAST show details and sources...
David C Dauch     PRESIDENT, CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
David Mark Anderson     MEMBER – committees, MEMBER – committees, MEMBER – committees, MEMBER – committees, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
David McGinley     PRESIDENT, PRESIDENT, VICE PRESIDENT, VICE PRESIDENT, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD show details and sources...
Debralee Nelson     General Employment From: 7/14/2014, CERTIFIED FINANCIAL PLANNER, CERTIFIED FINANCIAL PLANNER, TREASURER – Kips Bay, TREASURER – Kips Bay, MEMBER – Finance Investment and Resource Development Committees, MEMBER – Finance Investment and Resource Development Committees show details and sources...
Diana M Murphy     DIRECTOR – Southeast Georgia, DIRECTOR – GRA Venture, TRUSTEE, DIRECTOR, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
Douglas B Padnos     DIRECTOR OF THE BOARDPAST, PRESIDENT – Holland Area Arts Council, VICE PRESIDENT show details and sources...
Ed Marino     BOARD MEMBERPAST, BOARD MEMBERPAST, SPEAKER, SPEAKER show details and sources...
Eliot C White     CO-CHAIR – Capital CampaignPAST, DIRECTOR – Wallingford Family YPAST, PRESIDENT – Meriden Boys ClubPAST, RESIDENT – MeridenPAST, DIRECTORPAST show details and sources...
F Reilly     MEMBER – Association, MEMBER, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD – Professional Advertising Association, PUBLISHER, DIRECTOR, CHAIRMAN show details and sources...
Frederick J Mandelbaum     EXECUTIVEPAST, PRESIDENTPAST, MEMBERPAST, DIRECTORPAST, DIRECTOR – for REINSPAST show details and sources...
Gerald Kaufman     MEMBERPAST, PRESIDENTPAST, MEMBER – Club, MEMBER – PPH Foundation Board, MEMBER – Escondido Rotary Club, MEMBER – Escondido show details and sources...
Ike Pino     PRESIDENT – Santa Fe, PRESIDENT – Santa Fe, MEMBER – Santa Fe Chamber of Commerce, MEMBER – Santa Fe Chamber of Commerce, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD show details and sources...
James L Gaffney     EXECUTIVE, MEMBER, DIRECTOR, MEMBER – Compensation Committee and the Loan Committee, PRESIDENT, MEMBER – Compensation Committee and the Loan Committee show details and sources...
Jerry Kaufman     MEMBER – Escondido Rotary Club, MEMBER – Club, PRESIDENTPAST, MEMBERPAST show details and sources...
Jim Gaffney     MEMBER – Compensation Committee and the Loan Committee, MEMBER, DIRECTORPAST, MEMBER – Compensation and Personnel Committee, EXECUTIVE, PRESIDENTPAST show details and sources...
Jim Gaffney     EXECUTIVE, PRESIDENTPAST, MEMBER, MEMBER – Compensation Committee and the Loan Committee, MEMBER – Compensation and Personnel Committee, DIRECTORPAST show details and sources...
John Ogden     MEMBER – Milwaukee, EXECUTIVE – Milwaukee County Historical SocietyPAST, DIRECTOR – Milwaukee County Historical SocietyPAST, Milwaukee County Historical SocietyPAST, MEMBER – Corporate BoardPAST show details and sources...
John Relic     OFFICER, OFFICER, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD show details and sources...
Julien G Patterson     DEACON, PRESIDENT, MEMBER – Prison Fellowship, MEMBER, DIRECTOR, MINISTRY – Foundation Board, CHAIR, CHAIR, CHAIR, DIRECTOR – Steamboat Era Museum, EXECUTIVE – Advisory Committee show details and sources...
Keith Holmes     MEMBER, MEMBER, MENTOR – Board, MENTOR – Board show details and sources...
Larry W Sonsini     MEMBER, EXECUTIVE, DIRECTOR, BOARD MEMBER, BOARD MEMBER show details and sources...
LeRoy Chase     STAFF, STAFFPAST, MEMBER, PRESIDENT, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER show details and sources...
Linda Elaine White     DIRECTOR, PRESIDENT show details and sources...
Linda N Ogle     DIRECTORPAST, CHAIRPERSON – for the new Woman s Health Center, MEMBER – Personnel Board, MEMBER – Personnel Board, MEMBER – Personnel Board, MEMBER – Personnel Board, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, SECRETARY show details and sources...
Linda White     PRESIDENT – Board of Directors, DIRECTOR, PRESIDENT show details and sources...
Mairi Matheson     MEMBER – City of Calgary Subdivision and Development Appeal BoardPAST, MEMBER, MEMBER – Dietitians, CHAIRMAN – Wellness Strategies Task Force, MEMBER – Quality and Access Committee, PHYSICIAN – Liaison Council show details and sources...
Matias Sandoval     General Employment From: 9/8/2014, ADVISOR – Cottonwood Youth Advisory CommissionPAST, ADVISOR – Cottonwood Youth Advisory Commission, BOARD MEMBERPAST, PRESIDENTPAST show details and sources...
Matthew Miller     OFFICER – Digital Coast Roundtable, OFFICER – Young, BOARD MEMBER, PRESIDENT – Organization, FOUNDING MEMBER – CresaPartners, FOUNDING MEMBER – CresaPartners show details and sources...
Paris Wilson     VolunteerPAST, VolunteerPAST, VolunteerPAST, Room CoordinatorPAST, Room CoordinatorPAST, Room CoordinatorPAST show details and sources...
Patricia Aluisi     DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD – NCEF Patricia completed the Greater Naples Leadership program, MEMBER – Class IV, TREASURER, SECRETARY, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARDPAST show details and sources...
Paul R Christen     OFFICER, TRUSTEE, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
R Steven Steven Hicks     General Employment From: 6/28/2014, MEMBER – CFA Institute, DIRECTOR, MEMBER – CFA Institute show details and sources...
Randall Greenfield     DIRECTORPAST, DIRECTORPAST, TREASURER – San LeandroPAST, TREASURER – San LeandroPAST show details and sources...
Richard R Grigg     MEMBER – United Community CenterPAST, TRUSTEE, MEMBERPAST, CHAIR – United Community CenterPAST, MEMBER – United Community CenterPAST show details and sources...
Robert J Bach     CHAIRMANPAST, CHAIRMANPAST, MEMBER, MEMBER show details and sources...
Robert V Yarborough     BOARD MEMBER – Greater Baton Rouge, CHAIRMAN, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR show details and sources...
S Bradford Antle     DIRECTOR – Software and Systems Consortium, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, CHAIRMAN – for the Software & Systems ConsortiumPAST, PRESIDENT – Piedmont HOA boardPAST, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, CHAIRMAN – for the Software & Systems ConsortiumPAST show details and sources...
Steven R Erickson     RESIDENT – Marysville Washington, ADVISORY BOARD MEMBER – for Snohomish County s Pre Diversion Program, ADVISORY BOARD MEMBER – for Snohomish Countya s Pre Diversion Program, EXECUTIVE, MEMBER, TRUSTEE, RESIDENT – Marysville, DIRECTOR show details and sources...
Thomas A Ortwein Jr     CHAIRMAN EMERITUS – Greenwich, CHAIRMAN EMERITUS – Greenwich, MEMBER – Alliance of Alternative Asset Professionals, MEMBER – Advisory Board show details and sources...
Thomas M Dunning     LEADER – Award, LEADER – Award, LEADER – Award, LEADER – Award show details and sources...
Tim O'reilly     DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD – Springfield, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD – Springfield, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, VICE PRESIDENT – Springfield Catholic Schools Development Board, VICE PRESIDENT – Springfield Catholic Schools Development Board, CHAIR – Personnel Committee, CHAIR – Personnel Committee show details and sources...
Wyeth Windham     DIRECTOR OF THE BOARD, DIRECTOR, CHAIRMAN – Resource Development show details and sources...